Office of the University Registrar

Partitions – R

RELIGIOUS STUDIES-COMP RELIGION
RELIG
1ST PRIORITY 2ND PRIORITY 3RD PRIORITY 4TH PRIORITY
Communications Smith – 1st Floor Denny – 2nd Floor Clark
Thomson Smith – 2nd & 3rd Floor Denny – 3rd Floor Gowen
Smith – 4th Floor Kane Miller
North Campus Auditorium Music
Southeast Campus Auditorium Parrington
Southeast Campus Auditorium Raitt
Savery 1st Floor
Savery 2nd & 3rd Floor
Mary Gates Hall
ROMANCE LANG & LIT
ROMAN
1ST PRIORITY 2ND PRIORITY 3RD PRIORITY 4TH PRIORITY
Loew Savery 1st Floor Communications Anderson
Savery 2nd & 3rd Floor Denny – 2nd Floor Bagley
Denny – 3rd Floor Chemistry Library
Guggenheim Clark
Miller Johnson
Raitt More
Mueller
Parrington
Mary Gates Hall
ROMANCE LING. & LIT
ROM
1ST PRIORITY 2ND PRIORITY 3RD PRIORITY 4TH PRIORITY
Loew Savery 1st Floor Communications Anderson
Savery 2nd & 3rd Floor Denny – 2nd Floor Bagley
Denny – 3rd Floor Chemistry Library
Guggenheim Clark
Miller Johnson
Raitt More
Mueller
Parrington
Mary Gates Hall
ROMANCE LINGUISTICS
ROLING
1ST PRIORITY 2ND PRIORITY 3RD PRIORITY 4TH PRIORITY
Loew Savery 1st Floor Communications Anderson
Savery 2nd & 3rd Floor Denny – 2nd Floor Bagley
Denny – 3rd Floor Chemistry Library
Guggenheim Clark
Miller Johnson
Raitt More
Mueller
Parrington
Mary Gates Hall
ROMANIAN_RMN
RMN
1ST PRIORITY 2ND PRIORITY 3RD PRIORITY 4TH PRIORITY
Loew Savery 1st Floor Communications Anderson
Savery 2nd & 3rd Floor Denny – 2nd Floor Bagley
Denny – 3rd Floor Chemistry Library
Guggenheim Clark
Miller Johnson
Raitt More
Mueller
Parrington
Mary Gates Hall
ROMANIAN (ROMN)
ROMN
1ST PRIORITY
Communications
Mary Gates Hall
Mary Gates Breakout Rooms
Miller
Parrington
Raitt
Savery – 1st Floor
Savery – 2nd & 3rd Floor
Smith – 1st Floor
Smith – 2nd & 3rd Floor
Smith – 4th Floor
Thomson
North Campus Auditorium
2ND PRIORITY
Balmer
Denny – 2nd Floor
Denny – 3rd Floor
William Gates Hall
3RD PRIORITY
Kane
4TH PRIORITY
Clark
RUSSIAN
RUSS
1ST PRIORITY
Communications
Mary Gates Hall
Mary Gates Breakout Rooms
Miller
Parrington
Raitt
Savery – 1st Floor
Savery – 2nd & 3rd Floor
Smith – 1st Floor
Smith – 2nd & 3rd Floor
Smith – 4th Floor
Thomson
North Campus Auditorium
2ND PRIORITY
Balmer
Denny – 2nd Floor
Denny – 3rd Floor
William Gates Hall
3RD PRIORITY
Kane
4TH PRIORITY
Clark
RUSSIAN S E EUROPE
SISRE
1ST PRIORITY 2ND PRIORITY 3RD PRIORITY 4TH PRIORITY
Communications Smith – 1st Floor Denny – 2nd Floor Clark
Thomson Smith – 2nd & 3rd Floor Denny – 3rd Floor Gowen
Smith – 4th Floor Kane Miller
Music
Parrington
Raitt
Savery 1st Floor
Savery 2nd & 3rd Floor
North Campus Auditorium
East Campus Auditorium
Mary Gates Hall